Current Listings
- RENT
- $2,099
- Square Feet
- 1,509
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Charming 3BR/2.5BA Home in North Charleston SC, Coming Soon!
7833 Montview Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 Map
Square Feet: 1,509 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,124.99
Base Rent: $2,099.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Experience the perfect blend of modern convenience and community living in this sought-after North Charleston location. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers a spacious and comfortable space.
At the heart...
Amenities: stove, fridge, microwave, disposal, washer/Dyer, pool, tennis court, clubhouse, playgrpund, dishawasher
Appliances: Stove, Fridge, microwave, dishwasher, disposal, Washer/Dryer
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $1,999
- Square Feet
- 1,107
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful 2BR/2BA Home in Johns Island SC, Available Now!
60 Fenwick Hall Aly Apt 616, Johns Island, SC 29455-3133 Map
Square Feet: 1,107 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,024.99
Base Rent: $1,999.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Discover your perfect home in this beautifully refreshed two-bedroom, two-bathroom residence nestled in the heart of Johns Island. This move-in ready gem will feature updated flooring and painting, creating a bright and welcoming at...
Amenities: Air Conditioning, Disposal, Dishwasher, Washer/Dryer In Unit, Pets Allowed, Pool, Zone 4M - (For Office Use)
Appliances: Stove, Microwave, Disposal, dryer, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washer
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $2,799
- Square Feet
- 2,408
- Bed / Bath
- 4 bd / 3 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful 4BR/2.5BA Home with Office & Wooded Backyard Oasis in Goose Creek, Available Now!
174 Winding Rock Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 Map
Square Feet: 2,408 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,824.99
Base Rent: $2,799.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Step into this stunning 2-story home offering approximately 2,400 sq ft of stylish, modern living space! With 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a bonus office perfect for working from home, this residence has it all.
You'll...
Amenities: fully fenced yard, Porch, community tennis court, community pool
Utilities Included: Stove, Fridge, Microwave, Dishwasher
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Small dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,899
- Square Feet
- 1,200
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 1.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
2640 Orchid Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 Map
Square Feet: 1,200 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: 1924.99
Base Rent: $1899
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome home to 2640 Orchid Ave! This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfortable living with a functional layout, spacious bedrooms, and inviting living spaces. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and local amenities, this...
Amenities: Living room, Storage room, Fenced yard, W/D hookups, Ceiling fans, Walk in closet, Uncovered patio
Appliances: Microwave, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washer/Dryer, Gas water heater
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $4,499
- Square Feet
- 898
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- 6/25/26
Beautiful 3BR/2BA Apartment in Charleston SC, Coming Soon!
51 Smith St Apt A, Charleston, SC 29401-1718 Map
Square Feet: 898 Available 6/25/26
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $4,524.99
Base Rent: $4,499.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
51 Smith St - Apt A is a three-bedroom, two-bath rental in Charleston, SC. The layout includes a full kitchen equipped with a stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and disposal. In-unit washer and dryer provide added convenience. With we...
Amenities: Disposal, Dishwasher, Washer/Dryer In Unit, stove, Refrigerator
Appliances: Stove, Disposal, dryer, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washer
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,699
- Square Feet
- 900
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 1.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
35 Elmwood Place, Goose Creek, SC 29445 Map
Square Feet: 900 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1724.99
Base Rent: $1699
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome home to 35 Elmwood Place in the heart of Goose Creek! This charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. Featuring a spacious and functional layout, the property boasts bright living spaces,...
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $2,249
- Square Feet
- 1,827
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA Home in Charleston SC, Available Now!
8800 Dorchester Rd Unit 504, Charleston, SC 29420 Map
Square Feet: 1,827 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,274.99
Base Rent: $2,249.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Discover this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Charleston, SC. The layout features a formal dining room, living room, and a family room plus a loft for flexible living or workspace. Interior conveniences include a walk-in ...
Amenities: Community pool, community playground, Family room, Living room, Storage room, Walk in closet, Uncovered patio, Formal...
Appliances: Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Gas water heater
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $2,349
- Square Feet
- 1,767
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Charming 3BR/2.5BA Home in Goose Creek SC, Available Now!
117 Patterson Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445-3686 Map
Square Feet: 1,767 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,374.99
Base Rent: $2,349.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
This charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is nestled in a highly desirable community, offering the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to find a carpeted flooring with stunning hardwood floors throughout, creating a warm and ...
Amenities: DishwasherDisposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer In Unitstove
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,549
- Square Feet
- 1,100
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
9604 Blue Jay Ct, Ladson, SC 29456-4923 Map
Square Feet: 1,100 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1574.99
Base Rent: $1549
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Beautiful Ranch Style House in Avenue of Oaks Subdivision!! This picturesque 2-bedroom, 2 bathroom home, has a living room / dining room combo, a nice cathedral ceiling, and a decorative fireplace where you will spend the most amazing and...
Amenities: Air Conditioning, Pets Allowed, Cats negotiable, Assigned Outdoor Parking, stove, Dogs negotiable, Refrigerator
Appliances: Stove, Disposal, Refrigerator
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $2,499
- Square Feet
- 1,000
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
7211 Indigo Palms Way, Johns Island, SC 29455 Map
Square Feet: 1,000 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2524.99
Base Rent: $2499
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome to 7211 Indigo Palms – a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, style, and convenience in a desirable community.
This inviting property features a spacious and functional floor plan with abundant natural light throughout....
Amenities: Air Conditioning, Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Pool, Microwave, washer/dryer, Living room, electric furnace, electric wa...
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,950
- Square Feet
- 1,028
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
Lovely 3BR/2BA Home in Charleston SC, Available Now!
8554 S Waccamaw Ct, Charleston, SC 29406 Map
Square Feet: 1,028 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1,975.99
Base Rent: $1,950.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome to 8554 S Waccamaw Ct – a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, convenience, and modern living. This inviting property features a spacious and functional floor plan with abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen...
Amenities: Air Conditioning, Refrigerator, dishawasher, Fenced yard, W/D hookups, Uncovered patio, Electric water heater, Walk-i...
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $2,549
- Square Feet
- 2,946
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Home in Summerville, SC
154 Hickory Ridge Way, Summerville, SC 29483-9759 Map
Square Feet: 2,946 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,574.99
Base Rent: $2,549.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome to your stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in the Dorchester School District. With custom upgrades throughout, including crown molding and a spacious kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, this hom...
Appliances: Stove, Microwave, Disposal, dryer, Washer As Is, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washer, Dryer as is
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,350
- Square Feet
- 1,025
- Bed / Bath
- 2 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Second Floor Condo in Myrtle Beach!
302 Kiskadee Loop Unit G, Conway, SC 29526-9771 Map
Square Feet: 1,025 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE:
Estimated Total Monthly Leasing Price $1375.99
Base Rent: $1350
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
This generously spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor condo eagerly awaits your call to make it your new home!
As you step inside, you'll be greeted by the radiant kitchen. Thoughtfully designed, it comes complete with a stove, refri...
Amenities: Disposal, Dishwasher, Washer/Dryer In Unit, Cats negotiable, Dogs negotiable
Appliances: Disposal, dryer, Washer As Is, Dishwasher, Washer, Dryer as is
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,999
- Square Feet
- 1,600
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Charming 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Home in Summerville, SC!
302 Pine Bluff Dr, Summerville, SC 29483 Map
Square Feet: 1,600 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,024.99
Base Rent: $1,999.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome to 302 Pine Bluff Dr in Summerville, SC—a charming and well-maintained home offering comfort, functionality, and a convenient location. This property features spacious living areas with plenty of natural light, creating a warm...
Amenities: Community pool, Living room, Ceiling fans, Walk in closet, Covered patio, Gas furnace, Central AC, Formal dining, Lof...
Appliances: Microwave, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Tankless water heater, Washer/Dryer
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $2,424
- Square Feet
- 1,554
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Spacious 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths townhouse in the Commons at Grand Oaks Plantation!
169 Dorothy Dr, Charleston, SC 29414-9198 Map
Square Feet: 1,554 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2,449.99
Base Rent: $2,424.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Open kitchen and dining area. Kitchen complete with fridge, stove, microwave, dishwasher and garbage disposal. Large master bedroom located downstairs features carpet flooring, walk-in closets and vaulted ceilings. The master bedroom ...
Amenities: Air Conditioning
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,375
- Square Feet
- 1,350
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
332 Kiskadee Loop Unit H, Conway, SC 29526-9770 Map
Square Feet: 1,350 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1474.99
Base Rent: $1,449
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
This second-floor condo in Kiskadee Parke comes beautifully furnished, including a washer and dryer to stay for tenant use. The spacious floor plan includes a bright kitchen open to a great room with a dining area, 3 bedrooms and 2 bath...
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $2,149
- Square Feet
- 1,614
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA Home in Moncks Corner SC Coming soon!
191 Emerald Isle Drive, Moncks Corner, SC 29461 Map
Square Feet: 1,614 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2174.99
Base Rent: $2149.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in Moncks Corner. This well-appointed single-family residence features a comfortable and inviting living room, three spacious bedrooms with ceiling fans, and a primary sui...
Amenities: Refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, washer/Dyer, Community pool, community playground, Living room, Fenced yard, Cei...
Appliances: Washer/Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Tankless water heater
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $2,299
- Square Feet
- 1,512
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 1.5 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful 3BR/1.5BA Home in Wadmalaw Island SC, Available Now!
6088 Bears Bluff Rd, Wadmalaw Island, SC 29487-6806 Map
Square Feet: 1,512 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $2324.99
Base Rent: $2299.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
6088 Bears Bluff on Wadmalaw Island is a recently renovated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home. The interior includes air conditioning and an updated kitchen equipped with a stove, refrigerator, and microwave. A washer and dryer are provided for ...
Amenities: Air Conditioning, stove, Refrigerator, Microwave, washer/Dyer, recently renovated, Large Lot
Appliances: Stove, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer As-Is
Pet Policy: Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- RENT
- $1,900
- Square Feet
- 1,200
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
Beautiful 3BR/2BA Home Located in North Charleston, SC Available now!
2679 Oregon Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 Map
Square Feet: 1,200 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1,925.99
Base Rent: $1,900.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in North Charleston, SC. This property boasts a range of modern amenities designed to enhance your living experience. The kitchen is equipped with essential appliances incl...
Amenities: Refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, washer/Dyer, Fenced yard, Gas furnace, living room, central ac, ceiling fans
Appliances: Washer/Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Ceiling fans, Gas furnace, Central AC, Fenced yard, Living room
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $1,399
- Square Feet
- 1,301
- Bed / Bath
- 3 bd / 2 ba
- Available
- NOW
336 Kiskadee Loop Unit F, Conway, SC 29526-9775 Map
Square Feet: 1,301 Available Now
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1,1524.99
Base Rent: $1,499
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99
Other Fees May Apply Based on Enrollments
This 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers comfortable living with a nice waterfront view. The layout includes a functional living and dining area that connects easily to the kitchen, providing a practical space for everyday living.
The pri...
Pet Policy: Cats not allowed, Dogs not allowed
- RENT
- $1,500
- Square Feet
- 844
- Bed / Bath
- 1 bd / 1 ba
- Available
- NOW
ONE MONTH FREE IF MOVE IN BY MAY 25
1116 Basildon Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466-7144 Map
Square Feet: 844 Available Now
NO APPLICATION FEE FOR THIS PROPERTY!
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1524.99
Base Rent: $1500.00
*Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99